Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Porn Videos 48 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 90 Porn Pics
DVD 133 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 2192 Votes.

Also known as: Aletta, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles, Aletta Sapphic, Alettaocean, Alien, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, Meseda
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Dec 1987 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Grey Height: 170 cm Measurements: 38-26-37 Cup: D Hair: Black
Aletta Ocean Biography:

It is hard to believe that such an angelic babe was born on Earth, in Hungary, on December 14, 1987 but she came into our world to amaze us with her perfect body and with her fascinating talents.

Unlike other girls who work hard to get their first roles, Aletta Ocean won a beauty contest and got her first contract right after that. She entered the porn world like a rocket and she is not going to slow down.

Anyway, though this hot brunette does not like sharing a lot of information, it is still possible to gather some of it and now you can enjoy this information as well.

Aletta Ocean was making photosessions for such famous magazines like Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. She also got a 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House) and got her boobs enlarged and got her navel, tongue and clitoris pierced.

They say that women hide measurements of their bodies but Aletta Ocean is a lucky exception who is very proud about her body and who reveals her height of 173 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) and weight of 60 kg (132 lbs) and curves of 38DD-26-37 inches.

So, lets forget about numbers and focus on her gorgeous body and huge hunger for sex.

Aletta Ocean Tube

This big boobed darling is up for some interracial fun with her handsome black lover. What a bitch! Porn Pros 08:00
27 Jul 2017
Long haired babe is ready to blow a big dick in a POV scene, she's just so passionate about oral sex Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2016
Super hot Hungarian bitch with fake boobies gets fucked by a passionate stud in her smooth cunt Fame Digital 02:00
17 Dec 2015
Freaky girl Aletta Ocean is a total anal sex slut, she gets her hot asshole impaled with joy Fame Digital 02:00
27 Jun 2015
Such a freaky babe, this chick enjoys to rub her lovely shaved pussy in a fantastic POV scene Fame Digital 02:00
18 Jun 2015
Fat cock springs into POV action at first sight of a brunette babe and gets sucked off Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2014
27 Feb 2014
22 Dec 2013
18 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
01 Nov 2013

Aletta Ocean Pics

30 Jan 2018
06 Jul 2017
18 Mar 2014
15 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
18 Jan 2014
17 Jan 2014
02 Jan 2014
01 Jan 2014
31 Dec 2013
29 Dec 2013
19 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
25 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

charlee chase nudechennin blancesperanza gomez feetnensi b nudevalerie luxe jeans pornsandra sanchez porn picsvanessa leon nude keys nakedsexy naked teacher naughty americadana hayes naked bodyvanessa cage xxxbobbi eden nuderoxanne spin nudesunny leone lesbian porn photosMaggie green pornjesse jane nua sexyaimee addisonnotgeile milfnude divingjade jayden bikini xxx hotkarma jones porntrinity post porn picsSofia Valentine galleriessinnamon love nudexxx liNoname Jane nudeporno.imag.jomana.moradedita bente pornsheena prono stars gallary.comfoto telanjang artis yurizan beltrannyomi marcela nudejessica fiorentinomadison parker hd sexy imagesjanet mason pussymercedezxxx.comsexy secretary juelz venturaسكس hhollyhalstonaryana augustine nakedosa lovely redxxxfreepornkombrandi love as sexy teacher nudenude sunny leone lesbiansunny leone ass pics nudehusbandwifefuckingmovie free downloadinthecrack JensennakedsunnyleonebootyAndie valentino hot sexy photosdiamon jackson striping porn새천년건강체조lisa ann lingerie nudepornbond xxlstacy adams pussypantera porn starabigail18 pornostar galleryBreann Mcgregor pussybang bros miniskirtlisa ann sexy outfitwallpapers porn star katja kassinmaya hills nudePhoenix Marie Hot Nudelea ginger pornoSophie dee spreadingsmall tit wide hip sex tapessydnee steele pussyledi police porn bloodnude milf yardworkxxxmoviewollywoodanneta keysabigaile johnson memek sasya greytyra lex pornginger lynn nackttj powers nudemegan jones desnudaSahara Knite Nude